Taal
NL
dansk
Deutsch
English
français
italiano
Nederlands
polski
čeština
Menu
Sluiten
Toernooi
Toernooi
Leeftijdscategorieën
Teams
Toernooi reglement
Historie
Toernooi app
Programma
Programma
Overzicht
Hospitality
Hospitality
Check-In
Toeristische informatie
Accommodatie
Huisregels sportcomplex
Lunch op het sportcomplex
Maaltijden
Euro Sportring cam
Reisinformatie
Locatie
Media
Contact
Toernooi
Teams
Leeftijdscategorieën
Teams
Toernooi reglement
Historie
Toernooi app
U11/7
1.
R.F.C. Molenbaix (BE)
2.
BSG Stahl Brandenburg (DE)
3.
SV Viktoria Birten 1925 e.V. (DE)
4.
TuS Hasslinghausen (DE)
5.
Hampton Rangers FC (EN)
6.
Ribemont-1 (FR)
7.
Ribemont-2 (FR)
8.
HBC (NL)
9.
RKHSV (NL)
10.
vv Maastricht West (NL)
U12/8
1.
R.F.C. Tournai (BE)
2.
K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem-1 (BE)
3.
K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem-2 (BE)
4.
SV GW Brauweiler 1961 (DE)
5.
US Ribemont (FR)
6.
FC Loon Plage-1 (FR)
7.
FC Loon Plage-2 (FR)
8.
US ERRE-HORNAING (FR)
9.
U.S. Breuil le Sec (FR)
10.
HBC (NL)
11.
RKHSV (NL)
12.
vv Maastricht West (NL)
U13
1.
FC Herderen - Millen (BE)
2.
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel (DE)
3.
SpVg Porz (DE)
4.
SSV Bornheim (DE)
5.
Fredericia Fodbold-1 (DK)
6.
Fredericia Fodbold-2 (DK)
7.
Kolt-Hasselager IF (DK)
8.
Eveil de Lyon (FR)
9.
LSVV-1 (NL)
10.
LSVV-2 (NL)
11.
HBC (NL)
12.
DSOV (NL)
13.
F.C. Delta Sports'95 (NL)
14.
DVOV (NL)
15.
Focus '07 (NL)
16.
vv Maastricht West (NL)
U13/9
1.
Sc Brück 07 (DE)
2.
SG Eifelland (DE)
3.
U.S. Breuil le Sec (FR)
4.
RKHSV (NL)
5.
RKASV (NL)
U14
1.
R.F.C. Tournai (BE)
2.
K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem (BE)
3.
MTV Gifhorn (DE)
4.
Mettmann-Sport (DE)
5.
Fsv Vohwinkel (DE)
6.
TuS Holzen Sommerberg (DE)
7.
Borussia Buir (DE)
8.
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid (DE)
9.
SSV Heilsberg (DE)
10.
Solrød FC-1 (DK)
11.
Solrød FC-2 (DK)
12.
Fredericia Fodbold-1 (DK)
13.
Fredericia Fodbold-2 (DK)
14.
Fredericia Fodbold-3 (DK)
15.
Eveil de Lyon (FR)
16.
SDO Bussum (NL)
17.
LSVV (NL)
18.
HBC (NL)
19.
SVH (NL)
20.
VOC (NL)
21.
F.C. Delta Sports'95 (NL)
22.
DVOV (NL)
23.
RKHSV (NL)
U15
1.
BHS United-1 (BE)
2.
BHS United-2 (BE)
3.
RUS Herseautoise (BE)
4.
BSG Stahl Brandenburg (DE)
5.
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel (DE)
6.
TSG Sprockhövel (DE)
7.
SSV Heilsberg (DE)
8.
Solrød FC (DK)
9.
Løsning IF-1 (DK)
10.
Løsning IF-2 (DK)
11.
Eveil de Lyon (FR)
12.
LSVV (NL)
13.
SV Leidschenveen (NL)
14.
F.C. Delta Sports'95 (NL)
15.
DVOV (NL)
16.
RKHSV (NL)
U17
1.
OHR Huldenberg (BE)
2.
BHS United (BE)
3.
K.S.K. Heist (BE)
4.
TuS Holzen Sommerberg (DE)
5.
JSG Kalkar (DE)
6.
ASV Sankt Augustin (DE)
7.
SV Union Rösrath (DE)
8.
GJ Haut doubs Horloger (FR)
9.
Eveil de Lyon (FR)
10.
vv Maastricht West (NL)
Sponsors